Suivez-nous sur  
 
COUPE DU MONDE DE LA FIFA
Historique
Tous les buteurs de la compétition
 
Place Joueur Buts marqués Edition(s)
1 KLOSE Miroslav (Allemagne) 16 4 (2002, 2006, 2010, 2014)
2 RONALDO (Brésil) 15 3 (1998, 2002, 2006)
3 MÜLLER Gerd (R.F.A.) 14 2 (1970, 1974)
4 FONTAINE Just (France) 13 1 (1958)
5 PELÉ (Brésil) 12 4 (1958, 1962, 1966, 1970)
6 KOCSIS Sandor (Hongrie) 11 1 (1954)
- KLINSMANN Jürgen (R.F.A. / Allemagne) 11 3 (1990, 1994, 1998)
8 MÜLLER Thomas (Allemagne) 10 2 (2010, 2014)
- LINEKER Gary (Angleterre) 10 2 (1986, 1990)
- BATISTUTA Gabriel (Argentine) 10 3 (1994, 1998, 2002)
- LATO Grzegorz (Pologne) 10 3 (1974, 1978, 1982)
- CUBILLAS Teofilo (Pérou) 10 2 (1970, 1978)
- RAHN Helmut (R.F.A.) 10 2 (1954, 1958)
14 JAIRZINHO (Brésil) 9 2 (1970, 1974)
- VAVA (Brésil) 9 2 (1958, 1962)
- VILLA David (Espagne) 9 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- BAGGIO Roberto (Italie) 9 3 (1990, 1994, 1998)
- ROSSI Paolo (Italie) 9 2 (1978, 1982)
- VIERI Christian (Italie) 9 2 (1998, 2002)
- EUSÉBIO (Portugal) 9 1 (1966)
- RUMMENIGGE Karl-Heinz (R.F.A.) 9 3 (1978, 1982, 1986)
- SEELER Uwe (R.F.A.) 9 4 (1958, 1962, 1966, 1970)
23 MARADONA Diego (Argentine) 8 3 (1982, 1986, 1994)
- STABILE Guillermo (Argentine) 8 1 (1930)
- ADEMIR (Brésil) 8 1 (1950)
- LEÔNIDAS (Brésil) 8 2 (1934, 1938)
- RIVALDO (Brésil) 8 2 (1998, 2002)
- VÖLLER Rudi (R.F.A. / Allemagne) 8 3 (1986, 1990, 1994)
- MIGUEZ Oscar (Uruguay) 8 2 (1950, 1954)
30 CARECA (Brésil) 7 2 (1986, 1990)
- TICHY Lajos (Hongrie) 7 2 (1958, 1962)
- REP Johnny (Pays-Bas) 7 2 (1974, 1978)
- SZARMACH Andrzej (Pologne) 7 3 (1974, 1978, 1982)
- CRISTIANO RONALDO (Portugal) 7 4 (2006, 2010, 2014, 2018)
- SCHÄFER Hans (R.F.A.) 7 2 (1954, 1958)
- NEJEDLY Oldrich (Tchécoslovaquie) 7 2 (1934, 1938)
- SUAREZ Luis (Uruguay) 7 3 (2010, 2014, 2018)
38 KANE Harry (Angleterre) 6 1 (2018)
- KEMPES Mario (Argentine) 6 1 (1978)
- MESSI Lionel (Argentine) 6 3 (2006, 2014, 2018)
- PROBST Erich (Autriche) 6 1 (1954)
- BEBETO (Brésil) 6 2 (1994, 1998)
- NEYMAR (Brésil) 6 2 (2014, 2018)
- RIVELINO (Brésil) 6 2 (1970, 1974)
- STOICHKOV Hristo (Bulgarie) 6 1 (1994)
- RODRIGUEZ James (Colombie) 6 1 (2014)
- SUKER Davor (Croatie) 6 1 (1998)
- HENRY Thierry (France) 6 2 (1998, 2006)
- GYAN Asamoah (Ghana) 6 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- SAROSI Gyorgy (Hongrie) 6 2 (1934, 1938)
- SCHILLACI Salvatore (Italie) 6 1 (1990)
- BERGKAMP Dennis (Pays-Bas) 6 2 (1994, 1998)
- RENSENBRINK Rob (Pays-Bas) 6 2 (1974, 1978)
- ROBBEN Arjen (Pays-Bas) 6 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- SNEIJDER Wesley (Pays-Bas) 6 2 (2010, 2014)
- VAN PERSIE Robin (Pays-Bas) 6 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- BONIEK Zbigniew (Pologne) 6 2 (1978, 1982)
- HALLER Helmut (R.F.A.) 6 1 (1966)
- MORLOCK Max (R.F.A.) 6 1 (1954)
- MATTHAÜS Lothar (R.F.A. / Allemagne) 6 3 (1986, 1990, 1994)
- SALENKO Oleg (Russie) 6 1 (1994)
- HÜGI Sepp (Suisse) 6 1 (1954)
- FORLAN Diego (Uruguay) 6 2 (2002, 2010)
64 PODOLSKI Lukas (Allemagne) 5 2 (2006, 2010)
- HURST Geoff (Angleterre) 5 2 (1966, 1970)
- HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Argentine) 5 2 (2010, 2014)
- CAHILL Tim (Australie) 5 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- KRANKL Hans (Autriche) 5 2 (1978, 1982)
- LUKAKU Romelu (Belgique) 5 2 (2014, 2018)
- WILMOTS Marc (Belgique) 5 2 (1998, 2002)
- GARRINCHA (Brésil) 5 2 (1962, 1966)
- ROMARIO (Brésil) 5 1 (1994)
- ZICO (Brésil) 5 2 (1978, 1982)
- MILLA Roger (Cameroun) 5 2 (1990, 1994)
- MANDZUKIC Mario (Croatie) 5 2 (2014, 2018)
- PERISIC Ivan (Croatie) 5 2 (2014, 2018)
- TOMASSON Jon Dahl (Danemark) 5 2 (2002, 2010)
- BUTRAGUENO Emilio (Espagne) 5 1 (1986)
- HIERRO Fernando (Espagne) 5 3 (1994, 1998, 2002)
- MORIENTES Fernando (Espagne) 5 2 (1998, 2002)
- RAUL (Espagne) 5 3 (1998, 2002, 2006)
- DONOVAN Landon (Etats-Unis) 5 2 (2002, 2010)
- PLATINI Michel (France) 5 3 (1978, 1982, 1986)
- ZIDANE Zinédine (France) 5 2 (1998, 2006)
- ZSENGELLER Gyula (Hongrie) 5 1 (1938)
- McPARLAND Peter (Irlande du Nord) 5 1 (1958)
- ALTOBELLI Alessandro (Italie) 5 2 (1982, 1986)
- PIOLA Silvio (Italie) 5 1 (1938)
- NEESKENS Johan (Pays-Bas) 5 1 (1974)
- BECKENBAUER Franz (R.F.A.) 5 2 (1966, 1970)
- ANDERSSON Kennet (Suède) 5 1 (1994)
- LARSSON Henrik (Suède) 5 3 (1994, 2002, 2006)
- SKUHRAVY Tomas (Tchécoslovaquie) 5 1 (1990)
- IVANOV Valentin (U.R.S.S.) 5 2 (1958, 1962)
- CAVANI Edinson (Uruguay) 5 3 (2010, 2014, 2018)
- CEA Pedro (Uruguay) 5 1 (1930)
- SCHIAFFINO Juan (Uruguay) 5 2 (1950, 1954)
98 BIERHOFF Oliver (Allemagne) 4 2 (1998, 2002)
- CONEN Edmund (Allemagne) 4 1 (1934)
- CHARLTON Bobby (Angleterre) 4 2 (1962, 1966)
- OWEN Michael (Angleterre) 4 2 (1998, 2002)
- BERTONI Daniel (Argentine) 4 2 (1978, 1982)
- CANIGGIA Claudio (Argentine) 4 2 (1990, 1994)
- CRESPO Hernan (Argentine) 4 2 (2002, 2006)
- HOUSEMAN René (Argentine) 4 2 (1974, 1978)
- LUQUE Leopoldo (Argentine) 4 1 (1978)
- VALDANO Jorge (Argentine) 4 1 (1986)
- CEULEMANS Jan (Belgique) 4 2 (1986, 1990)
- CHICO (Brésil) 4 1 (1950)
- SOCRATES (Brésil) 4 2 (1982, 1986)
- SALAS Marcello (Chili) 4 1 (1998)
- SANCHEZ Leonel (Chili) 4 1 (1962)
- ELKJAER LARSEN Preben (Danemark) 4 1 (1986)
- JORDAN Joe (Ecosse) 4 3 (1974, 1978, 1982)
- BASORA Estanislao (Espagne) 4 1 (1950)
- MICHEL (Espagne) 4 1 (1990)
- TORRES Fernando (Espagne) 4 2 (2006, 2014)
- ZARRA Telmo (Espagne) 4 1 (1950)
- DEMPSEY Clint (Etats-Unis) 4 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- PATENAUDE Bert (Etats-Unis) 4 1 (1930)
- GRIEZMANN Antoine (France) 4 1 (2018)
- KOPA Raymond (France) 4 2 (1954, 1958)
- MBAPPÉ Kylian (France) 4 1 (2018)
- ROCHETEAU Dominique (France) 4 3 (1978, 1982, 1986)
- ALBERT Florian (Hongrie) 4 1 (1962)
- BENE Ferenc (Hongrie) 4 1 (1966)
- HIDEGKUTI Nandor (Hongrie) 4 1 (1954)
- PUSKAS Ferenc (Hongrie) 4 1 (1954)
- COLAUSSI Gino (Italie) 4 1 (1938)
- SCHIAVIO Angelo (Italie) 4 1 (1934)
- HONDA Keisuke (Japon) 4 3 (2010, 2014, 2018)
- HERNANDEZ Javier (Mexique) 4 3 (2010, 2014, 2018)
- HERNANDEZ Luis (Mexique) 4 1 (1998)
- MUSA Ahmed (Nigéria) 4 2 (2014, 2018)
- DEYNA Kazimierz (Pologne) 4 2 (1974, 1978)
- WILIMOWSKI Ernest (Pologne) 4 1 (1938)
- PAULETA (Portugal) 4 2 (2002, 2006)
- BREHME Andreas (R.F.A.) 4 2 (1986, 1990)
- BREITNER Paul (R.F.A.) 4 2 (1974, 1982)
- WALTER Ottmar (R.F.A.) 4 1 (1954)
- RADUCIOIU Florin (Roumanie) 4 1 (1994)
- CHERYSHEV Denis (Russie) 4 1 (2018)
- VITTEK Robert (Slovaquie) 4 1 (2010)
- ABEGGLEN André (Suisse) 4 2 (1934, 1938)
- BALLAMAN Robert (Suisse) 4 1 (1954)
- SHAQIRI Xherdan (Suisse) 4 2 (2014, 2018)
- BROLIN Tomas (Suède) 4 2 (1990, 1994)
- DAHLIN Martin (Suède) 4 1 (1994)
- EDSTRÖM Ralf (Suède) 4 1 (1974)
- HAMRIN Kurt (Suède) 4 1 (1958)
- SIMONSSON Agne (Suède) 4 1 (1958)
- ZIKAN Zdenek (Tchécoslovaquie) 4 1 (1958)
- BELANOV Igor (U.R.S.S.) 4 1 (1986)
- BYSHOVETS Anatoliy (U.R.S.S.) 4 1 (1970)
- CHISLENKO Igor (U.R.S.S.) 4 2 (1962, 1966)
- PORKUYAN Valeriy (U.R.S.S.) 4 1 (1966)
- BORGES Carlos (Uruguay) 4 1 (1954)
- GHIGGIA Alcides (Uruguay) 4 1 (1950)
- JERKOVIC Drazen (Yougoslavie) 4 1 (1962)
160 BALLACK Michael (Allemagne) 3 1 (2002)
- KROOS Tony (Allemagne) 3 2 (2014, 2018)
- SCHÜRRLE André (Allemagne) 3 1 (2014)
- BECKHAM David (Angleterre) 3 3 (1998, 2002, 2006)
- GERRARD Steven (Angleterre) 3 2 (2006, 2010)
- HUNT Roger (Angleterre) 3 1 (1966)
- LOFTHOUSE Nat (Angleterre) 3 1 (1954)
- PLATT David (Angleterre) 3 1 (1990)
- AL JABER Sami (Arabie Saoudite) 3 3 (1994, 1998, 2006)
- ARTIME Luis (Argentine) 3 1 (1966)
- BURRUCHAGA Jorge Luis (Argentine) 3 2 (1986, 1990)
- CORBATTA Oreste (Argentine) 3 1 (1958)
- PASSARELLA Daniel (Argentine) 3 2 (1978, 1982)
- PEUCELLE Carlos (Argentine) 3 1 (1930)
- RODRIGUEZ Maxi (Argentine) 3 1 (2006)
- TEVEZ Carlos (Argentine) 3 2 (2006, 2010)
- JEDINAK Mile (Australie) 3 2 (2014, 2018)
- KÖRNER Alfred (Autriche) 3 2 (1954, 1958)
- SCHACHNER Walter (Autriche) 3 2 (1978, 1982)
- STOJASPAL Ernst (Autriche) 3 1 (1954)
- WAGNER Theodor (Autriche) 3 1 (1954)
- ANOUL Léopold (Belgique) 3 1 (1954)
- CLAESEN Nico (Belgique) 3 1 (1986)
- HAZARD Eden (Belgique) 3 1 (2018)
- SCIFO Enzo (Belgique) 3 2 (1986, 1990)
- AMARILDO (Brésil) 3 1 (1962)
- BALTAZAR (Brésil) 3 2 (1950, 1954)
- CESAR SAMPAIO (Brésil) 3 1 (1998)
- DIDI (Brésil) 3 2 (1954, 1958)
- DIRCEU (Brésil) 3 1 (1978)
- FALCAO (Brésil) 3 1 (1982)
- LUIS FABIANO (Brésil) 3 1 (2010)
- PERACIO (Brésil) 3 1 (1938)
- PREGUINHO (Brésil) 3 1 (1930)
- ROBERTO DINAMITE (Brésil) 3 1 (1978)
- ROMEU (Brésil) 3 1 (1938)
- TOSTÃO (Brésil) 3 2 (1966, 1970)
- ETO'O Samuel (Cameroun) 3 2 (2002, 2010)
- MINA Yerry (Colombie) 3 1 (2018)
- AHN Jung-Hwan (Corée du Sud) 3 2 (2002, 2006)
- PARK Ji-Sung (Corée du Sud) 3 3 (2002, 2006, 2010)
- SON Heung-Min (Corée du Sud) 3 2 (2014, 2018)
- GOMEZ Ronald (Costa Rica) 3 2 (2002, 2006)
- WANCHOPE Paulo (Costa Rica) 3 2 (2002, 2006)
- SOCORRO Hector (Cuba) 3 1 (1938)
- OLSEN Jesper (Danemark) 3 1 (1986)
- KEANE Robbie (Eire) 3 1 (2002)
- DELGADO Agustin (Equateur) 3 2 (2002, 2006)
- VALENCIA Enner (Equateur) 3 1 (2014)
- CAMINERO José Luis (Espagne) 3 1 (1994)
- COSTA Diego (Espagne) 3 1 (2018)
- JULIO SALINAS (Espagne) 3 3 (1986, 1990, 1994)
- McBRIDE Brian (Etats-Unis) 3 2 (1998, 2002)
- BENZEMA Karim (France) 3 1 (2014)
- GENGHINI Bernard (France) 3 2 (1982, 1986)
- GIRESSE Alain (France) 3 1 (1982)
- NICOLAS Jean (France) 3 2 (1934, 1938)
- PIANTONI Roger (France) 3 1 (1958)
- CZIBOR Zoltan (Hongrie) 3 1 (1954)
- KISS Laszlo (Hongrie) 3 1 (1982)
- TOLDI Géza (Hongrie) 3 2 (1934, 1938)
- ARMSTRONG Gerry (Irlande du Nord) 3 1 (1982)
- MEAZZA Giuseppe (Italie) 3 2 (1934, 1938)
- ORSI Raimundo (Italie) 3 1 (1934)
- RIVA Gigi (Italie) 3 1 (1970)
- RIVERA Gianni (Italie) 3 2 (1970, 1974)
- BLANCO Cuauhtemoc (Mexique) 3 3 (1998, 2002, 2010)
- MARQUEZ Rafael (Mexique) 3 3 (2006, 2010, 2014)
- CUEVAS Nelson (Paraguay) 3 2 (2002, 2006)
- CRUYFF Johan (Pays-Bas) 3 1 (1974)
- JOSÉ AUGUSTO (Portugal) 3 1 (1966)
- TORRES José Augusto (Portugal) 3 1 (1966)
- LITTBARSKI Pierre (R.F.A.) 3 2 (1982, 1990)
- OVERATH Wolfgang (R.F.A.) 3 2 (1970, 1974)
- WALTER Fritz (R.F.A.) 3 1 (1954)
- DOBAY Stefan (Roumanie) 3 2 (1934, 1938)
- HAGI Gheorghe (Roumanie) 3 1 (1994)
- DZYUBA Artem (Russie) 3 1 (2018)
- FATTON Jackie (Suisse) 3 2 (1950, 1954)
- KIELHOLZ Léopold (Suisse) 3 1 (1934)
- ANDERSSON Harry (Suède) 3 1 (1938)
- JONASSON Sven (Suède) 3 2 (1934, 1938)
- NYBERG Arne (Suède) 3 1 (1938)
- PALMER Karl-Erik (Suède) 3 1 (1950)
- SUNDQVIST Stig (Suède) 3 1 (1950)
- WETTERSTRÖM Gustav (Suède) 3 1 (1938)
- DIOP Papa Bouba (Sénégal) 3 1 (2002)
- SCHERER Adolf (Tchécoslovaquie) 3 1 (1962)
- ILHAN (Turquie) 3 1 (2002)
- MAMAT Suat (Turquie) 3 1 (1954)
- SARGUN Burhan (Turquie) 3 1 (1954)
- MALOFEYEV Eduard (U.R.S.S.) 3 1 (1966)
- ANSELMO Juan Peregrino (Uruguay) 3 1 (1930)
- HOHBERG Juan (Uruguay) 3 1 (1954)
- BAJEVIC Dusan (Yougoslavie) 3 1 (1974)
- BEK Ivica (Yougoslavie) 3 1 (1930)
- GALIC Milan (Yougoslavie) 3 1 (1962)
- STOJKOVIC Dragan (Yougoslavie) 3 2 (1990, 1998)
- VESELINOVIC Toza (Yougoslavie) 3 1 (1958)
- PROSINECKI Robert (Yougoslavie / Croatie) 3 2 (1990, 1998)
260 BARTLETT Shaun (Afrique du Sud) 2 1 (1998)
- McCARTHY Benni (Afrique du Sud) 2 2 (1998, 2002)
- ASSAD Salah (Algérie) 2 1 (1982)
- DJABOU Abdelmoumene (Algérie) 2 1 (2014)
- SLIMANI Islam (Algérie) 2 1 (2014)
- GÖTZE Mario (Allemagne) 2 1 (2014)
- HOHMANN Karl (Allemagne) 2 1 (1934)
- HUMMELS Mats (Allemagne) 2 1 (2014)
- KHEDIRA Sami (Allemagne) 2 2 (2010, 2014)
- LEHNER Ernst (Allemagne) 2 1 (1934)
- NEUVILLE Oliver (Allemagne) 2 2 (2002, 2006)
- SCHWEINSTEIGER Bastian (Allemagne) 2 1 (2006)
- ÖZIL Mesut (Allemagne) 2 2 (2010, 2014)
- BROADIS Ivor (Angleterre) 2 1 (1954)
- FINNEY Tom (Angleterre) 2 2 (1954, 1958)
- FLOWERS Ron (Angleterre) 2 1 (1962)
- FRANCIS Trevor (Angleterre) 2 1 (1982)
- KEVAN Derek (Angleterre) 2 1 (1958)
- PETERS Martin (Angleterre) 2 2 (1966, 1970)
- ROBSON Bryan (Angleterre) 2 1 (1982)
- SHEARER Alan (Angleterre) 2 1 (1998)
- STONES John (Angleterre) 2 1 (2018)
- AMIN Fuad (Arabie Saoudite) 2 1 (1994)
- AGÜERO Sergio (Argentine) 2 1 (2018)
- DI MARIA Angel (Argentine) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- MONTI Luis (Argentine) 2 1 (1930)
- ORTEGA Ariel (Argentine) 2 1 (1998)
- ROJO Marcos (Argentine) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- YAZALDE Hector (Argentine) 2 1 (1974)
- ZUMELZU Adolfo (Argentine) 2 1 (1930)
- HOLMAN Brett (Australie) 2 1 (2010)
- HORVATH Johann (Autriche) 2 1 (1934)
- OCWIRK Ernst (Autriche) 2 1 (1954)
- ALBERT Philippe (Belgique) 2 1 (1994)
- DE BRUYNE Kevin (Belgique) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- DEGRYSE Marc (Belgique) 2 2 (1990, 1994)
- FELLAINI Marouane (Belgique) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- LAMBERT Raoul (Belgique) 2 1 (1970)
- MERTENS Dries (Belgique) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- VAN MOER Wilfried (Belgique) 2 1 (1970)
- VANDENBERGH Erwin (Belgique) 2 2 (1982, 1986)
- VERTONGHEN Jan (Belgique) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- VOORHOOF Bernard (Belgique) 2 1 (1934)
- ADRIANO (Brésil) 2 1 (2006)
- ALTAFINI José (Brésil) 2 1 (1958)
- DAVID LUIZ (Brésil) 2 1 (2014)
- EDER (Brésil) 2 1 (1982)
- ELANO (Brésil) 2 1 (2010)
- FRED (Brésil) 2 2 (2006, 2014)
- JAIR (Brésil) 2 1 (1950)
- JOSIMAR (Brésil) 2 1 (1986)
- JULINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (1954)
- MODERATO (Brésil) 2 1 (1930)
- MULLER (Brésil) 2 1 (1990)
- NELINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (1978)
- OSCAR (Brésil) 2 1 (2014)
- PHILIPPE COUTINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (2018)
- PINGA (Brésil) 2 1 (1954)
- ROBINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (2010)
- RONALDINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (2002)
- SERGINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (1982)
- THIAGO SILVA (Brésil) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- ZAGALLO Mario (Brésil) 2 2 (1958, 1962)
- ZIZINHO (Brésil) 2 1 (1950)
- BONEV Hristo (Bulgarie) 2 2 (1970, 1974)
- LETCHKOV Iordan (Bulgarie) 2 1 (1994)
- SIRAKOV Nasko (Bulgarie) 2 2 (1986, 1994)
- MBOMA Patrick (Cameroun) 2 2 (1998, 2002)
- OMAM BIYIK François (Cameroun) 2 2 (1990, 1994)
- BEAUSEJOUR Jean (Chili) 2 2 (2010, 2014)
- CREMASCHI Atilio (Chili) 2 1 (1950)
- MARCOS Ruben (Chili) 2 1 (1966)
- RAMIREZ Jaime (Chili) 2 1 (1962)
- ROJAS Eladio (Chili) 2 1 (1962)
- SANCHEZ Alexis (Chili) 2 1 (2014)
- SUBIABRE Guillermo (Chili) 2 1 (1930)
- TORO Jorge (Chili) 2 1 (1962)
- VIDAL Carlos (Chili) 2 1 (1930)
- CUADRADO Juan (Colombie) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- MARTINEZ Jackson (Colombie) 2 1 (2014)
- QUINTERO Juan Fernando (Colombie) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- REDIN Bernardo (Colombie) 2 1 (1990)
- VALENCIA Adolfo (Colombie) 2 1 (1994)
- PAK Seung-Zin (Corée du Nord) 2 1 (1966)
- HONG Myung-Bo (Corée du Sud) 2 1 (1994)
- HWANG Seon-Hong (Corée du Sud) 2 2 (1994, 2002)
- LEE Chun-Soo (Corée du Sud) 2 2 (2002, 2006)
- LEE Chung-Yong (Corée du Sud) 2 1 (2010)
- LEE Jung-Soo (Corée du Sud) 2 1 (2010)
- YOO Sang-Chul (Corée du Sud) 2 2 (1998, 2002)
- RUIZ Bryan (Costa Rica) 2 1 (2014)
- MODRIC Luka (Croatie) 2 1 (2018)
- OLIC Ivica (Croatie) 2 2 (2002, 2014)
- BONY Wilfried (Côte d'Ivoire) 2 1 (2014)
- DINDANE Aruna (Côte d'Ivoire) 2 1 (2006)
- DROGBA Didier (Côte d'Ivoire) 2 2 (2006, 2010)
- GERVINHO (Côte d'Ivoire) 2 1 (2014)
- LAUDRUP Brian (Danemark) 2 1 (1998)
- LAUDRUP Michael (Danemark) 2 2 (1986, 1998)
- ROMMEDAHL Dennis (Danemark) 2 2 (2002, 2010)
- DALGLISH Kenny (Ecosse) 2 2 (1978, 1982)
- GEMMILL Archie (Ecosse) 2 1 (1978)
- WARK John (Ecosse) 2 1 (1982)
- FAWZI Abdelrahman (Egypte) 2 1 (1934)
- SALAH Mohamed (Egypte) 2 1 (2018)
- TENORIO Carlos (Equateur) 2 1 (2006)
- CALDERE Ramon (Espagne) 2 1 (1986)
- GOIKOETXEA Andoni (Espagne) 2 1 (1994)
- IGOA Silvestre (Espagne) 2 1 (1950)
- INIESTA Andrés (Espagne) 2 1 (2010)
- IRARAGORRI José (Espagne) 2 1 (1934)
- LUIS ENRIQUE (Espagne) 2 2 (1994, 1998)
- XABI ALONSO (Espagne) 2 2 (2006, 2014)
- MASCHINOT André (France) 2 1 (1930)
- PAPIN Jean-Pierre (France) 2 1 (1986)
- PETIT Emmanuel (France) 2 1 (1998)
- POGBA Paul (France) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- SIX Didier (France) 2 1 (1982)
- STOPYRA Yannick (France) 2 1 (1986)
- THURAM Lilian (France) 2 1 (1998)
- VIEIRA Patrick (France) 2 1 (2006)
- VINCENT Jean (France) 2 2 (1954, 1958)
- WISNIESKI Maryan (France) 2 1 (1958)
- ALLCHURCH Ivor (Galles) 2 1 (1958)
- AYEW André (Ghana) 2 1 (2014)
- MUNTARI Sulley (Ghana) 2 2 (2006, 2010)
- SANON Manno (Haïti) 2 1 (1974)
- FAZEKAS Laszlo (Hongrie) 2 1 (1982)
- LANTOS Mihaly (Hongrie) 2 1 (1954)
- MESZOLY Kalman (Hongrie) 2 1 (1966)
- NYILASI Tibor (Hongrie) 2 1 (1982)
- PALOTAS Peter (Hongrie) 2 1 (1954)
- PÖLÖSKEI Gabor (Hongrie) 2 1 (1982)
- TITKOS Pal (Hongrie) 2 1 (1938)
- HAMILTON Billy (Irlande du Nord) 2 1 (1982)
- BAGGIO Dino (Italie) 2 1 (1994)
- BENETTI Romeo (Italie) 2 2 (1974, 1978)
- BETTEGA Roberto (Italie) 2 1 (1978)
- BONINSEGNA Roberto (Italie) 2 1 (1970)
- BULGARELLI Giacomo (Italie) 2 1 (1962)
- CARAPELLESE Riccardo (Italie) 2 1 (1950)
- DEL PIERO Alessandro (Italie) 2 2 (2002, 2006)
- FERRARI Giovanni (Italie) 2 1 (1934)
- IAQUINTA Vincenzo (Italie) 2 2 (2006, 2010)
- MATERAZZI Marco (Italie) 2 1 (2006)
- PANDOLFINI Egisto (Italie) 2 2 (1950, 1954)
- TARDELLI Marco (Italie) 2 1 (1982)
- TONI Luca (Italie) 2 1 (2006)
- WHITMORE Theodore (Jamaïque) 2 1 (1998)
- INAMOTO Junichi (Japon) 2 1 (2002)
- INUI Takashi (Japon) 2 1 (2018)
- OKAZAKI Shinji (Japon) 2 2 (2010, 2014)
- BASSIR Salaheddine (Maroc) 2 1 (1998)
- HADA Abdeljalil (Maroc) 2 1 (1998)
- KHAIRI Abderrazak (Maroc) 2 1 (1986)
- BORGETTI Jared (Mexique) 2 1 (2002)
- BRAVO Omar (Mexique) 2 1 (2006)
- GARCIA ASPE Alberto (Mexique) 2 2 (1994, 1998)
- GARCIA Luis (Mexique) 2 1 (1994)
- PELAEZ Ricardo (Mexique) 2 1 (1998)
- QUIRARTE Fernando (Mexique) 2 1 (1986)
- ROSAS Manuel (Mexique) 2 1 (1930)
- VALDIVIA Javier (Mexique) 2 1 (1970)
- AMOKACHI Daniel (Nigéria) 2 1 (1994)
- AMUNIKE Emmanuel (Nigéria) 2 1 (1994)
- UCHE Kalu (Nigéria) 2 1 (2010)
- REKDAL Kjetil (Norvège) 2 2 (1994, 1998)
- AGUERO Juan (Paraguay) 2 1 (1958)
- AMARILLA Florencio (Paraguay) 2 1 (1958)
- CABANAS Roberto (Paraguay) 2 1 (1986)
- PARODI José (Paraguay) 2 1 (1958)
- ROMERO Jorge (Paraguay) 2 1 (1958)
- ROMERO Julio (Paraguay) 2 1 (1986)
- BRANDTS Ernie (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (1978)
- COCU Philip (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (1998)
- DE BOER Ronald (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (1998)
- DEPAY Memphis (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (2014)
- HAAN Arie (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (1978)
- HUNTELAAR Klaas-Jan (Pays-Bas) 2 2 (2010, 2014)
- JONK Wim (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (1994)
- KLUIVERT Patrick (Pays-Bas) 2 1 (1998)
- BOSACKI Bartosz (Pologne) 2 1 (2006)
- SMOLAREK Wlodzimierz (Pologne) 2 2 (1982, 1986)
- MANICHE (Portugal) 2 1 (2006)
- SIMAO (Portugal) 2 2 (2006, 2010)
- TIAGO (Portugal) 2 1 (2010)
- GALLARDO Alberto (Pérou) 2 1 (1970)
- STREICH Joachim (R.D.A.) 2 1 (1974)
- ALLOFS Klaus (R.F.A.) 2 1 (1986)
- FISCHER Klaus (R.F.A.) 2 1 (1982)
- FLOHE Heinz (R.F.A.) 2 1 (1978)
- MÜLLER Dieter (R.F.A.) 2 1 (1978)
- BALINT Gavril (Roumanie) 2 1 (1990)
- DUMITRACHE Florea (Roumanie) 2 1 (1970)
- DUMITRESCU Ilie (Roumanie) 2 1 (1994)
- LACATUS Marius (Roumanie) 2 1 (1990)
- MOLDOVAN Viorel (Roumanie) 2 1 (1998)
- PETRESCU Dan (Roumanie) 2 2 (1994, 1998)
- ROSICKY Tomas (République Tchèque) 2 1 (2006)
- DZEMAILI Blerim (Suisse) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- FREI Alexander (Suisse) 2 1 (2006)
- KNUP Adrian (Suisse) 2 1 (1994)
- XHAKA Granit (Suisse) 2 2 (2014, 2018)
- ANDERSSON Sune (Suède) 2 1 (1950)
- GRANQVIST Andreas (Suède) 2 1 (2018)
- JEPPSSON Hans (Suède) 2 1 (1950)
- LIEDHOLM Nils (Suède) 2 1 (1958)
- SANDBERG Roland (Suède) 2 1 (1974)
- CAMARA Henri (Sénégal) 2 1 (2002)
- BILEK Michal (Tchécoslovaquie) 2 1 (1990)
- DVORAK Milan (Tchécoslovaquie) 2 1 (1958)
- HOVORKA Vaclav (Tchécoslovaquie) 2 1 (1958)
- PANENKA Antonin (Tchécoslovaquie) 2 1 (1982)
- PETRAS Ladislav (Tchécoslovaquie) 2 1 (1970)
- PUC Antonin (Tchécoslovaquie) 2 1 (1934)
- KHAZRI Wahbi (Tunisie) 2 1 (2018)
- HASAN SAS (Turquie) 2 1 (2002)
- KÜÇÜKANDONYADIS Lefter (Turquie) 2 1 (1954)
- ÜMIT DAVALA (Turquie) 2 1 (2002)
- BLOKHIN Oleg (U.R.S.S.) 2 2 (1982, 1986)
- ILYIN Anatoli (U.R.S.S.) 2 1 (1958)
- PONEDELNIK Viktor (U.R.S.S.) 2 1 (1962)
- ZAVAROV Aleksandr (U.R.S.S.) 2 2 (1986, 1990)
- SHEVCHENKO Andriy (Ukraine) 2 1 (2006)
- ABBADIE Julio (Uruguay) 2 1 (1954)
- CASTRO Héctor (Uruguay) 2 1 (1930)
- CUBILLA Luis (Uruguay) 2 2 (1962, 1970)
- DORADO Pablo (Uruguay) 2 1 (1930)
- IRIARTE Victoriano (Uruguay) 2 1 (1930)
- SASIA José (Uruguay) 2 1 (1962)
- VARELA Obdulio (Uruguay) 2 2 (1950, 1954)
- CAJKOVSKI Zeljko (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1950)
- JOZIC Davor (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1990)
- KARASI Stanislav (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1974)
- KOMLJENOVIC Slobodan (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1998)
- PANCEV Darko (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1990)
- PETAKOVIC Aleksandar (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1958)
- SURJAK Ivica (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1974)
- TOMASEVIC Kosta (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1950)
- VUJADINOVIC Djordje (Yougoslavie) 2 1 (1930)
500 FORTUNE Quinton (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2002)
- KHUMALO Bongani (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2010)
- MOKOENA Tehobo (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2002)
- MPHELA Katlego (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2010)
- NOMVETHE Siyabonga (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2002)
- RADEBE Lucas (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2002)
- TSHABALALA Siphiwe (Afrique du Sud) 1 1 (2010)
- BELLOUMI Lakhdar (Algérie) 1 1 (1982)
- BENSAOULA Tedj (Algérie) 1 1 (1982)
- BRAHIMI Yacine (Algérie) 1 1 (2014)
- FEGHOULI Sofiane (Algérie) 1 1 (2014)
- HALLICHE Rafik (Algérie) 1 1 (2014)
- MADJER Rabah (Algérie) 1 1 (1982)
- ZIDANE Djamel (Algérie) 1 1 (1986)
- BODE Marco (Allemagne) 1 1 (2002)
- CACAU (Allemagne) 1 1 (2010)
- FRIEDRICH Arne (Allemagne) 1 1 (2010)
- FRINGS Torsten (Allemagne) 1 1 (2006)
- GAUCHEL Josef (Allemagne) 1 1 (1938)
- HAHNEMANN Wilhelm (Allemagne) 1 1 (1938)
- JANCKER Carsten (Allemagne) 1 1 (2002)
- JANSEN Marcell (Allemagne) 1 1 (2010)
- KOBIERSKI Stanislaus (Allemagne) 1 1 (1934)
- LAHM Philipp (Allemagne) 1 1 (2006)
- LINKE Thomas (Allemagne) 1 1 (2002)
- MÖLLER Andreas (Allemagne) 1 1 (1998)
- NOACK Rudolf (Allemagne) 1 1 (1934)
- REUS Marco (Allemagne) 1 1 (2018)
- RIEDLE Karl-Heinz (Allemagne) 1 1 (1994)
- SCHNEIDER Bernd (Allemagne) 1 1 (2002)
- SIFFLING Otto (Allemagne) 1 1 (1934)
- ALLI Dele (Angleterre) 1 1 (2018)
- ANDERTON Darren (Angleterre) 1 1 (1998)
- BEARDSLEY Peter (Angleterre) 1 1 (1986)
- CAMPBELL Sol (Angleterre) 1 1 (2002)
- CLARKE Allan (Angleterre) 1 1 (1970)
- COLE Joe (Angleterre) 1 1 (2006)
- CROUCH Peter (Angleterre) 1 1 (2006)
- DEFOE Jermain (Angleterre) 1 1 (2010)
- FERDINAND Rio (Angleterre) 1 1 (2002)
- GREAVES Jimmy (Angleterre) 1 1 (1962)
- HAYNES John (Angleterre) 1 1 (1958)
- HESKEY Emile (Angleterre) 1 1 (2002)
- HITCHENS Gerry (Angleterre) 1 1 (1962)
- LINGARD Jesse (Angleterre) 1 1 (2018)
- MAGUIRE Harry (Angleterre) 1 1 (2018)
- MANNION Wilf (Angleterre) 1 1 (1950)
- MARINER Paul (Angleterre) 1 1 (1982)
- MORTENSEN Stan (Angleterre) 1 1 (1950)
- MULLEN Jimmy (Angleterre) 1 1 (1954)
- MULLERY Alan (Angleterre) 1 1 (1970)
- ROONEY Wayne (Angleterre) 1 1 (2014)
- SCHOLES Paul (Angleterre) 1 1 (1998)
- STURRIDGE Daniel (Angleterre) 1 1 (2014)
- TRIPPIER Kieran (Angleterre) 1 1 (2018)
- UPSON Matthew (Angleterre) 1 1 (2010)
- WILSHAW Dennis (Angleterre) 1 1 (1954)
- WRIGHT Mark (Angleterre) 1 1 (1990)
- FLAVIO (Angola) 1 1 (2006)
- AL GHESHEYAN Fahad (Arabie Saoudite) 1 1 (1994)
- AL KAHTANI Yasser (Arabie Saoudite) 1 1 (2006)
- AL TUNIAN Youssef (Arabie Saoudite) 1 1 (1998)
- ALDAWSARI Salem (Arabie Saoudite) 1 1 (2018)
- ALFARAJ Salman (Arabie Saoudite) 1 1 (2018)
- OWAIRAN Saeed (Arabie Saoudite) 1 1 (1994)
- ARDILES Osvaldo (Argentine) 1 1 (1982)
- AVIO Ludovico (Argentine) 1 1 (1958)
- AYALA Roberto (Argentine) 1 1 (2006)
- AYALA Ruben (Argentine) 1 1 (1974)
- BABINGTON Carlos (Argentine) 1 1 (1974)
- BALBO Abel (Argentine) 1 1 (1994)
- BELIS Ernesto (Argentine) 1 1 (1934)
- BRINDISI Miguel (Argentine) 1 1 (1974)
- BROWN José Luis (Argentine) 1 1 (1986)
- CAMBIASSO Esteban (Argentine) 1 1 (2006)
- DEMICHELIS Martin (Argentine) 1 1 (2010)
- DIAZ Ramon (Argentine) 1 1 (1982)
- EVARISTO Mario (Argentine) 1 1 (1930)
- FACUNDO Hector (Argentine) 1 1 (1962)
- GALATEO Alberto (Argentine) 1 1 (1934)
- HEINZE Gabriel (Argentine) 1 1 (2010)
- HEREDIA Ramon (Argentine) 1 1 (1974)
- LOPEZ Claudio (Argentine) 1 1 (1998)
- MENENDEZ Norberto (Argentine) 1 1 (1958)
- MERCADO Gabriel (Argentine) 1 1 (2018)
- MONZON Pedro (Argentine) 1 1 (1990)
- ONEGA Ermindo (Argentine) 1 1 (1966)
- PALERMO Martin (Argentine) 1 1 (2010)
- PASCULLI Pedro (Argentine) 1 1 (1986)
- PINEDA Mauricio (Argentine) 1 1 (1998)
- RUGGERI Oscar (Argentine) 1 1 (1986)
- SANFILIPPO José (Argentine) 1 1 (1962)
- SAVIOLA Javier (Argentine) 1 1 (2006)
- SCOPELLI Alejandro (Argentine) 1 1 (1930)
- TARANTINI Alberto (Argentine) 1 1 (1978)
- TROGLIO Pedro (Argentine) 1 1 (1990)
- VARALLO Francisco (Argentine) 1 1 (1930)
- ZANETTI Javier (Argentine) 1 1 (1998)
- ALOISI John (Australie) 1 1 (2006)
- KEWELL Harry (Australie) 1 1 (2006)
- MOORE Craig (Australie) 1 1 (2006)
- BICAN Josef (Autriche) 1 1 (1934)
- HERZOG Andreas (Autriche) 1 1 (1998)
- HINTERMAIER Reinhold (Autriche) 1 1 (1982)
- KOLLER Karl (Autriche) 1 1 (1958)
- OBERMAYER Erich (Autriche) 1 1 (1978)
- OGRIS Andreas (Autriche) 1 1 (1990)
- PEZZEY Bruno (Autriche) 1 1 (1982)
- POLSTER Anton (Autriche) 1 1 (1998)
- RODAX Gerhard (Autriche) 1 1 (1990)
- SCHALL Anton (Autriche) 1 1 (1934)
- SESTA Karl (Autriche) 1 1 (1934)
- SINDELAR Matthias (Autriche) 1 1 (1934)
- VASTIC Ivica (Autriche) 1 1 (1998)
- ZISCHEK Karl (Autriche) 1 1 (1934)
- BATSHUAYI Michy (Belgique) 1 1 (2018)
- CHADLI Nacer (Belgique) 1 1 (2018)
- CLIJSTERS Léo (Belgique) 1 1 (1990)
- COECK Ludovic (Belgique) 1 1 (1982)
- COPPENS Rik (Belgique) 1 1 (1954)
- CZERNIATYNSKI Alexandre (Belgique) 1 1 (1982)
- DE WOLF Michel (Belgique) 1 1 (1990)
- DEMOL Stéphane (Belgique) 1 1 (1986)
- GRÜN Georges (Belgique) 1 1 (1994)
- ISEMBORGHS Henri (Belgique) 1 1 (1938)
- JANUZAJ Adnan (Belgique) 1 1 (2018)
- MEUNIER Thomas (Belgique) 1 1 (2018)
- NILIS Luc (Belgique) 1 1 (1998)
- ORIGI Divock (Belgique) 1 1 (2014)
- SONCK Wesley (Belgique) 1 1 (2002)
- VAN DER HEYDEN Peter (Belgique) 1 1 (2002)
- VERCAUTEREN Frank (Belgique) 1 1 (1986)
- VERVOORT Patrick (Belgique) 1 1 (1990)
- VEYT Danny (Belgique) 1 1 (1986)
- WALEM Johan (Belgique) 1 1 (2002)
- SANCHEZ Erwin (Bolivie) 1 1 (1994)
- DZEKO Edin (Bosnie-Herzégovine) 1 1 (2014)
- IBISEVIC Vedad (Bosnie-Herzégovine) 1 1 (2014)
- PJANIC Miralem (Bosnie-Herzégovine) 1 1 (2014)
- VRSAJEVIC Avdija (Bosnie-Herzégovine) 1 1 (2014)
- ALFREDO II (Brésil) 1 1 (1950)
- BRANCO (Brésil) 1 1 (1994)
- CARLOS ALBERTO (Brésil) 1 1 (1970)
- CLODOALADO (Brésil) 1 1 (1970)
- DJALMA SANTOS (Brésil) 1 1 (1954)
- EDINHO (Brésil) 1 1 (1986)
- EDMILSON (Brésil) 1 1 (2002)
- FERNANDINHO (Brésil) 1 1 (2014)
- FRIAÇA (Brésil) 1 1 (1950)
- GILBERTO (Brésil) 1 1 (2006)
- GÉRSON (Brésil) 1 1 (1970)
- JUAN (Brésil) 1 1 (2010)
- JUNINHO PERNAMBUCANO (Brésil) 1 1 (2006)
- JUNIOR (Brésil) 1 1 (2002)
- JUNIOR (Brésil) 1 1 (1982)
- KAKA (Brésil) 1 1 (2006)
- MAICON (Brésil) 1 1 (2010)
- MANECA (Brésil) 1 1 (1950)
- MARCIO SANTOS (Brésil) 1 1 (1994)
- NILTON SANTOS (Brésil) 1 1 (1958)
- OSCAR (Brésil) 1 1 (1982)
- PAULINHO (Brésil) 1 1 (2018)
- RAI (Brésil) 1 1 (1994)
- REINALDO (Brésil) 1 1 (1978)
- RENATO AUGUSTO (Brésil) 1 1 (2018)
- RILDO (Brésil) 1 1 (1966)
- ROBERTO (Brésil) 1 1 (1938)
- ROBERTO CARLOS (Brésil) 1 1 (2002)
- ROBERTO FIRMINO (Brésil) 1 1 (2018)
- VALDOMIRO (Brésil) 1 1 (1974)
- ZITO (Brésil) 1 1 (1962)
- ZÉ ROBERTO (Brésil) 1 1 (2006)
- ASPARUKHOV Georgi (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1966)
- BORIMIROV Daniel (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1994)
- DERMENDZHIEV Dinko (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1970)
- GETOV Plamen (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1986)
- KOLEV Todor (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1970)
- KOSTADINOV Emil (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1998)
- NIKODIMOV Asparukh (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1970)
- SOKOLOV Georgi (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1962)
- ZECHEV Dobromir (Bulgarie) 1 1 (1970)
- EMBÉ David (Cameroun) 1 1 (1994)
- KUNDÉ Emmanuel (Cameroun) 1 1 (1990)
- MATIP Joël (Cameroun) 1 1 (2014)
- MBIDA Grégoire (Cameroun) 1 1 (1982)
- NJANKA Pierre (Cameroun) 1 1 (1998)
- ÉKÉKÉ Eugène (Cameroun) 1 1 (1990)
- AHUMADA Sergio (Chili) 1 1 (1974)
- ARANGUIZ Charles (Chili) 1 1 (2014)
- GONZALEZ Mark (Chili) 1 1 (2010)
- LETELIER Juan Carlos (Chili) 1 1 (1982)
- MILLAR Rodrigo (Chili) 1 1 (2010)
- MOSCOSO Gustavo (Chili) 1 1 (1982)
- NEIRA Miguel (Chili) 1 1 (1982)
- PRIETO Andrés (Chili) 1 1 (1950)
- RIERA Fernando (Chili) 1 1 (1950)
- ROBLEDO George (Chili) 1 1 (1950)
- SIERRA Jose (Chili) 1 1 (1998)
- VALDIVIA Jorge (Chili) 1 1 (2014)
- VARGAS Eduardo (Chili) 1 1 (2014)
- ACEROS German (Colombie) 1 1 (1962)
- ARMERO Pablo (Colombie) 1 1 (2014)
- COLL Marcos (Colombie) 1 1 (1962)
- FALCAO (Colombie) 1 1 (2018)
- GAVIRIA Hernan (Colombie) 1 1 (1994)
- GUTTIEREZ Teofilo (Colombie) 1 1 (2014)
- KLINGER Marino (Colombie) 1 1 (1962)
- LOZANO Harold (Colombie) 1 1 (1994)
- PRECIADO Leider (Colombie) 1 1 (1998)
- RADA Antonio (Colombie) 1 1 (1962)
- RINCON Freddy (Colombie) 1 1 (1990)
- VALDERRAMA Carlos (Colombie) 1 1 (1990)
- ZULUAGA Francisco (Colombie) 1 1 (1962)
- JI Yun-Nam (Corée du Nord) 1 1 (2010)
- LI Dong-Woon (Corée du Nord) 1 1 (1966)
- PAK Doo-Ik (Corée du Nord) 1 1 (1966)
- YANG Seung-Kook (Corée du Nord) 1 1 (1966)
- CHOI Soon-Ho (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1986)
- HA Seok-Ju (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1998)
- HUH Jung-Moo (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1986)
- HWANG Bo-Kwan (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1990)
- KIM Jong-Boo (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1986)
- KIM Young-Gwon (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (2018)
- KOO Ja-Cheol (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (2014)
- LEE Keun-Ho (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (2014)
- PARK Chang-Sun (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1986)
- PARK Chu-Young (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (2010)
- SEO Jung-Won (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (1994)
- SEOL Ki-Hyeon (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (2002)
- SONG Chong-gug (Corée du Sud) 1 1 (2002)
- CAMPBELL Joel (Costa Rica) 1 1 (2014)
- CAYASSO Juan (Costa Rica) 1 1 (1990)
- DUARTE Oscar (Costa Rica) 1 1 (2014)
- FLORES Roger (Costa Rica) 1 1 (1990)
- GONZALEZ Ronald (Costa Rica) 1 1 (1990)
- MEDFORD Hernan (Costa Rica) 1 1 (1990)
- PARKS Winston (Costa Rica) 1 1 (2002)
- URENA Marcos (Costa Rica) 1 1 (2014)
- WASTON Kendall (Costa Rica) 1 1 (2018)
- WRIGHT Mauricio (Costa Rica) 1 1 (2002)
- BADELJ Milan (Croatie) 1 1 (2018)
- JARNI Robert (Croatie) 1 1 (1998)
- KOVAC Niko (Croatie) 1 1 (2006)
- KRAMARIC Andrej (Croatie) 1 1 (2018)
- RAKITIC Ivan (Croatie) 1 1 (2018)
- RAPAIC Milan (Croatie) 1 1 (2002)
- REBIC Ante (Croatie) 1 1 (2018)
- SRNA Darijo (Croatie) 1 1 (2006)
- STANIC Mario (Croatie) 1 1 (1998)
- VIDA Domagoj (Croatie) 1 1 (2018)
- VLAOVIC Goran (Croatie) 1 1 (1998)
- FERNANDEZ Tomas (Cuba) 1 1 (1938)
- MAGRINA José (Cuba) 1 1 (1938)
- KALOU Bonaventure (Côte d'Ivoire) 1 1 (2006)
- KALOU Salomon (Côte d'Ivoire) 1 1 (2010)
- KONÉ Bakari (Côte d'Ivoire) 1 1 (2006)
- ROMARIC (Côte d'Ivoire) 1 1 (2010)
- TOURÉ Yaya (Côte d'Ivoire) 1 1 (2010)
- BENDTNER Nicklas (Danemark) 1 1 (2010)
- ERIKSEN Christian (Danemark) 1 1 (2018)
- ERIKSEN John (Danemark) 1 1 (1986)
- HELVEG Thomas (Danemark) 1 1 (1998)
- JORGENSEN Mathias (Danemark) 1 1 (2018)
- JÖRGENSEN Martin (Danemark) 1 1 (1998)
- LERBY Sören (Danemark) 1 1 (1986)
- MÖLLER Peter (Danemark) 1 1 (1998)
- NIELSEN Allan (Danemark) 1 1 (1998)
- POULSEN Yussuf Yurary (Danemark) 1 1 (2018)
- RIEPER Marc (Danemark) 1 1 (1998)
- SAND Ebbe (Danemark) 1 1 (1998)
- ARCHIBALD Steve (Ecosse) 1 1 (1982)
- BAIRD Sammy (Ecosse) 1 1 (1958)
- BURLEY Craig (Ecosse) 1 1 (1998)
- COLLINS Bobby (Ecosse) 1 1 (1958)
- COLLINS John (Ecosse) 1 1 (1998)
- JOHNSTON Mo (Ecosse) 1 1 (1990)
- LORIMER Peter (Ecosse) 1 1 (1974)
- McCALL Stuart (Ecosse) 1 1 (1990)
- MUDIE Jackie (Ecosse) 1 1 (1958)
- MURRAY Jimmy (Ecosse) 1 1 (1958)
- NAREY David (Ecosse) 1 1 (1982)
- ROBERTSON John (Ecosse) 1 1 (1982)
- SOUNESS Graeme (Ecosse) 1 1 (1982)
- STRACHAN Gordon (Ecosse) 1 1 (1986)
- ABED EL GHANI Magdy (Egypte) 1 1 (1990)
- ALDRIDGE John (Eire) 1 1 (1994)
- BREEN Gary (Eire) 1 1 (2002)
- DUFF Damien (Eire) 1 1 (2002)
- HOLLAND Matt (Eire) 1 1 (2002)
- HOUGHTON Ray (Eire) 1 1 (1994)
- QUINN Niall (Eire) 1 1 (1990)
- SHEEDY Kevin (Eire) 1 1 (1990)
- JUMAA Ali (Emirats Arabes Unis) 1 1 (1990)
- MUBARAK Khalid Ismaïl (Emirats Arabes Unis) 1 1 (1990)
- KAVIEDES Ivan (Equateur) 1 1 (2006)
- MENDEZ Edison (Equateur) 1 1 (2002)
- ADELARDO (Espagne) 1 1 (1962)
- AMANCIO (Espagne) 1 1 (1966)
- ASENSI Juan Manuel (Espagne) 1 1 (1978)
- ASPAS Iago (Espagne) 1 1 (2018)
- BEGUIRISTAIN Txiki (Espagne) 1 1 (1994)
- DANI (Espagne) 1 1 (1978)
- ELOY (Espagne) 1 1 (1986)
- FUSTÉ Josep Maria (Espagne) 1 1 (1966)
- GOIKOETXEA (Espagne) 1 1 (1986)
- GORRIZ Alberto (Espagne) 1 1 (1990)
- GUARDIOLA Josep (Espagne) 1 1 (1994)
- ISCO (Espagne) 1 1 (2018)
- JUAN MATA (Espagne) 1 1 (2014)
- JUANITO (Espagne) 1 1 (1982)
- JUANITO (Espagne) 1 1 (2006)
- KIKO (Espagne) 1 1 (1998)
- LANGARA Isidro (Espagne) 1 1 (1934)
- LOPEZ UFARTE Roberto (Espagne) 1 1 (1982)
- MENDIETA Gaïzca (Espagne) 1 1 (2002)
- NACHO (Espagne) 1 1 (2018)
- PEIRO Joaquin (Espagne) 1 1 (1962)
- PIRRI (Espagne) 1 1 (1966)
- PUYOL Carles (Espagne) 1 1 (2010)
- REGUEIRO Luis (Espagne) 1 1 (1934)
- SANCHIS Manuel (Espagne) 1 1 (1966)
- SAURA Enrique (Espagne) 1 1 (1982)
- SENOR (Espagne) 1 1 (1986)
- VALERON Juan Carlos (Espagne) 1 1 (2002)
- ZAMORA Jesus Mari (Espagne) 1 1 (1982)
- BRADLEY Michael (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (2010)
- BROOKS John (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (2014)
- BROWN Jim (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1930)
- CALIGIURI Paul (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1990)
- DONELLI Aldo (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1934)
- FLORIE Tom (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1930)
- GAETJENS Joe (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1950)
- GREEN Julian (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (2014)
- JONES Jermaine (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (2014)
- MACA Joe (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1950)
- MATHIS Clint (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (2002)
- McGHEE Bart (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1930)
- MURRAY Bruce (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1990)
- O'BRIEN John (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (2002)
- PARIANI Gino (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1950)
- STEWART Ernie (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1994)
- WALLACE Franck (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1950)
- WYNALDA Eric (Etats-Unis) 1 1 (1994)
- AMOROS Manuel (France) 1 1 (1986)
- BERDOLL Marc (France) 1 1 (1978)
- BLANC Laurent (France) 1 1 (1998)
- BOSSIS Maxime (France) 1 1 (1982)
- COURIOL Alain (France) 1 1 (1982)
- DE BOURGOING Héctor (France) 1 1 (1966)
- DJORKAEFF Youri (France) 1 1 (1998)
- DOUIS Yvon (France) 1 1 (1958)
- DUGARRY Christophe (France) 1 1 (1998)
- FERNANDEZ Luis (France) 1 1 (1986)
- FERRERI Jean-Marc (France) 1 1 (1986)
- GIRARD René (France) 1 1 (1982)
- GIROUD Olivier (France) 1 1 (2014)
- HAUSSER Gérard (France) 1 1 (1966)
- HEISSERER Oscar (France) 1 1 (1938)
- LACOMBE Bernard (France) 1 1 (1978)
- LANGILLER Marcel (France) 1 1 (1930)
- LAURENT Lucien (France) 1 1 (1930)
- LIZARAZU Bixente (France) 1 1 (1998)
- LOPEZ Christian (France) 1 1 (1978)
- MALOUDA Florent (France) 1 1 (2010)
- MATUIDI Blaise (France) 1 1 (2014)
- PAVARD Benjamin (France) 1 1 (2018)
- RIBÉRY Franck (France) 1 1 (2006)
- SISSOKO Moussa (France) 1 1 (2014)
- SOLER Gérard (France) 1 1 (1982)
- TIGANA Jean (France) 1 1 (1986)
- TREZEGUET David (France) 1 1 (1998)
- TRÉSOR Marius (France) 1 1 (1982)
- UMTITI Samuel (France) 1 1 (2018)
- VALBUENA Mathieu (France) 1 1 (2014)
- VARANE Raphaël (France) 1 1 (2018)
- VEINANTE Émile (France) 1 1 (1938)
- VERRIEST Georges (France) 1 1 (1934)
- CHARLES John (Galles) 1 1 (1958)
- MEDWIN Teddy (Galles) 1 1 (1958)
- APPIAH Stephen (Ghana) 1 1 (2006)
- BOATENG Kevin-Prince (Ghana) 1 1 (2010)
- DRAMAN Haminu (Ghana) 1 1 (2006)
- PAPASTATHOPOULOS Sokratis (Grèce) 1 1 (2014)
- SALPINGIDIS Dimitrios (Grèce) 1 1 (2010)
- SAMARAS Georgios (Grèce) 1 1 (2014)
- SAMARIS Andreas (Grèce) 1 1 (2014)
- TOROSIDIS Vassilios (Grèce) 1 1 (2010)
- COSTLY Carlo (Honduras) 1 1 (2014)
- LAING Antonio (Honduras) 1 1 (1982)
- ZELAYA Hector (Honduras) 1 1 (1982)
- BENCSICS Jozsef (Hongrie) 1 1 (1958)
- BOZSIK Jozsef (Hongrie) 1 1 (1958)
- CSAPO Karoly (Hongrie) 1 1 (1978)
- DETARI Lajos (Hongrie) 1 1 (1986)
- ESTERHAZY Marton (Hongrie) 1 1 (1986)
- FARKAS Janos (Hongrie) 1 1 (1966)
- KOHUT Vilmos (Hongrie) 1 1 (1938)
- SANDOR Karoly (Hongrie) 1 1 (1958)
- SOLYMOSI Erno (Hongrie) 1 1 (1962)
- SZENTES Lazar (Hongrie) 1 1 (1982)
- TELEKI Pal (Hongrie) 1 1 (1934)
- TOTH Andras (Hongrie) 1 1 (1978)
- TOTH Jozsef (Hongrie) 1 1 (1982)
- TOTH Jozsef (Hongrie) 1 1 (1954)
- VARGA Jozsef (Hongrie) 1 1 (1982)
- VINCZE Jeno (Hongrie) 1 1 (1934)
- ZOMBORI Sandor (Hongrie) 1 1 (1978)
- AHMED RADHI (Irak) 1 1 (1986)
- ANSARIFARD Karim (Iran) 1 1 (2018)
- BAKHTIARIZADEH Sohrab (Iran) 1 1 (2006)
- DANAIYFAR Iraj (Iran) 1 1 (1978)
- ESTILI Hamid (Iran) 1 1 (1998)
- GHOOCHANNEJAD Reza (Iran) 1 1 (2014)
- GOLMOHAMMADI Yahya (Iran) 1 1 (2006)
- MAHDAVIKIA Mehdi (Iran) 1 1 (1998)
- ROWSHAN Hassan (Iran) 1 1 (1978)
- CLARKE Colin (Irlande du Nord) 1 1 (1986)
- CUSH Wilbur (Irlande du Nord) 1 1 (1958)
- WHITESIDE Norman (Irlande du Nord) 1 1 (1986)
- FINNBOGASON Alfred (Islande) 1 1 (2018)
- SIGURDSSON Gylfi (Islande) 1 1 (2018)
- SPIEGLER Mordechaï (Israël) 1 1 (1970)
- ANASTASI Pietro (Italie) 1 1 (1974)
- BALOTELLI Mario (Italie) 1 1 (2014)
- BARISON Paolo (Italie) 1 1 (1966)
- BONIPERTI Giampiero (Italie) 1 1 (1954)
- BURGNICH Tarcisio (Italie) 1 1 (1970)
- CABRINI Antonio (Italie) 1 1 (1982)
- CAPELLO Fabio (Italie) 1 1 (1974)
- CAUSIO Franco (Italie) 1 1 (1978)
- CONTI Bruno (Italie) 1 1 (1982)
- DE ROSSI Daniele (Italie) 1 1 (2010)
- DI BIAGIO Luigi (Italie) 1 1 (1998)
- DI NATALE Antonio (Italie) 1 1 (2010)
- DOMENGHINI Angelo (Italie) 1 1 (1970)
- FERRARIS Pietro (Italie) 1 1 (1938)
- FRIGNANI Amleto (Italie) 1 1 (1954)
- GALLI Carlo (Italie) 1 1 (1954)
- GIANNINI Giuseppe (Italie) 1 1 (1990)
- GILARDINO Alberto (Italie) 1 1 (2006)
- GRAZIANI Francesco (Italie) 1 1 (1982)
- GROSSO Fabio (Italie) 1 1 (2006)
- GUAITA Enrique (Italie) 1 1 (1934)
- INZAGHI Filippo (Italie) 1 1 (2006)
- LORENZI Benito (Italie) 1 1 (1954)
- MARCHISIO Claudio (Italie) 1 1 (2014)
- MASSARO Daniele (Italie) 1 1 (1994)
- MAZZOLA Sandro (Italie) 1 1 (1966)
- MORA Bruno (Italie) 1 1 (1962)
- MUCCINELLI Ermes (Italie) 1 1 (1950)
- NESTI Fulvio (Italie) 1 1 (1954)
- PIRLO Andrea (Italie) 1 1 (2006)
- QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Italie) 1 1 (2010)
- SERENA Aldo (Italie) 1 1 (1990)
- TOTTI Francesco (Italie) 1 1 (2006)
- ZACCARELLI Renato (Italie) 1 1 (1978)
- ZAMBROTTA Gianluca (Italie) 1 1 (2006)
- EARLE Robbie (Jamaïque) 1 1 (1998)
- ENDO Yasuhito (Japon) 1 1 (2010)
- HARAGUCHI Genki (Japon) 1 1 (2018)
- KAGAWA Shinji (Japon) 1 1 (2018)
- MORISHIMA Hiroaki (Japon) 1 1 (2002)
- NAKAMURA Shunsuke (Japon) 1 1 (2006)
- NAKATA Hidetoshi (Japon) 1 1 (2002)
- NAKAYAMA Masashi (Japon) 1 1 (1998)
- OSAKO Yuya (Japon) 1 1 (2018)
- SUZUKI Takayuki (Japon) 1 1 (2002)
- TAMADA Keiji (Japon) 1 1 (2006)
- AL BULOUSHI Abdullah (Koweït) 1 1 (1982)
- AL DAKHEEL Faisal (Koweït) 1 1 (1982)
- BOUTAÏB Khalid (Maroc) 1 1 (2018)
- CHAOUCH Mohamed (Maroc) 1 1 (1994)
- EN-NESYRI Youssef (Maroc) 1 1 (2018)
- GHAZOUANI Majhoub (Maroc) 1 1 (1970)
- HADJI Mustafa (Maroc) 1 1 (1998)
- JARIR Houmane (Maroc) 1 1 (1970)
- KRIMAU Merry (Maroc) 1 1 (1986)
- NADER Hassan (Maroc) 1 1 (1994)
- BALCAZAR Tomas (Mexique) 1 1 (1954)
- BASAGUREN Juan Ignacio (Mexique) 1 1 (1970)
- BELMONTE Jaime (Mexique) 1 1 (1958)
- BERNAL Marcelino (Mexique) 1 1 (1994)
- BORJA Enrique (Mexique) 1 1 (1966)
- CARRENO Juan (Mexique) 1 1 (1930)
- CASARIN Horacio (Mexique) 1 1 (1950)
- DEL AGUILA Alfredo (Mexique) 1 1 (1962)
- DIAZ Isidoro (Mexique) 1 1 (1962)
- DOS SANTOS Giovani (Mexique) 1 1 (2014)
- FLORES Luis (Mexique) 1 1 (1986)
- FONSECA Francisco (Mexique) 1 1 (2006)
- FRAGOSO Javier (Mexique) 1 1 (1970)
- GAYON Roberto (Mexique) 1 1 (1930)
- GONZÁLEZ Jose (Mexique) 1 1 (1970)
- GUARDADO Andrés (Mexique) 1 1 (2014)
- HERNANDEZ Hector (Mexique) 1 1 (1962)
- LAMADRID José Luis (Mexique) 1 1 (1954)
- LOZANO Hirving (Mexique) 1 1 (2018)
- NEGRETE Manuel (Mexique) 1 1 (1986)
- ORTIZ Hector (Mexique) 1 1 (1950)
- PERALTA Oribe (Mexique) 1 1 (2014)
- PEÑA Gustavo (Mexique) 1 1 (1970)
- RANGEL Victor (Mexique) 1 1 (1978)
- SANCHEZ Hugo (Mexique) 1 1 (1986)
- SERVIN Raul (Mexique) 1 1 (1986)
- TORRADO Gerardo (Mexique) 1 1 (2002)
- VASQUEZ Arturo (Mexique) 1 1 (1978)
- VELA Carlos (Mexique) 1 1 (2018)
- ZINHA (Mexique) 1 1 (2006)
- ADEPOJU Mutiu (Nigéria) 1 1 (1998)
- AGHAHOWA Julius (Nigéria) 1 1 (2002)
- AYEGBENI Yakubu (Nigéria) 1 1 (2010)
- BABANGIDA Tijani (Nigéria) 1 1 (1998)
- GEORGE Finidi (Nigéria) 1 1 (1994)
- IKPEBA Victor (Nigéria) 1 1 (1998)
- MOSES Victor (Nigéria) 1 1 (2018)
- ODEMWINGIE Peter (Nigéria) 1 1 (2014)
- OLISEH Sunday (Nigéria) 1 1 (1998)
- ORUMA Wilson (Nigéria) 1 1 (1998)
- SIASIA Samson (Nigéria) 1 1 (1994)
- YEKINI Rashidi (Nigéria) 1 1 (1994)
- BRUSTAD Arne (Norvège) 1 1 (1938)
- EGGEN Dan (Norvège) 1 1 (1998)
- FLO Havard (Norvège) 1 1 (1998)
- FLO Tore Andre (Norvège) 1 1 (1998)
- REID Winston (Nouvelle-Zélande) 1 1 (2010)
- SMELTZ Shane (Nouvelle-Zélande) 1 1 (2010)
- SUMNER Steve (Nouvelle-Zélande) 1 1 (1982)
- WOODIN Steve (Nouvelle-Zélande) 1 1 (1982)
- BALOY Felipe (Panama) 1 1 (2018)
- ALCARAZ Antolin (Paraguay) 1 1 (2010)
- ARCE Francisco (Paraguay) 1 1 (2002)
- AYALA Celso (Paraguay) 1 1 (1998)
- BENITEZ Miguel (Paraguay) 1 1 (1998)
- CAMPOS Jorge (Paraguay) 1 1 (2002)
- CARDOZO José (Paraguay) 1 1 (1998)
- LOPEZ Atilio (Paraguay) 1 1 (1950)
- LOPEZ FRETES César (Paraguay) 1 1 (1950)
- RIVEROS Cristian (Paraguay) 1 1 (2010)
- RÉ Cayetano (Paraguay) 1 1 (1958)
- SANTA CRUZ Roque (Paraguay) 1 1 (2002)
- VARGAS PENA Luis (Paraguay) 1 1 (1930)
- VERA Enrique (Paraguay) 1 1 (2010)
- BLIND Daley (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2014)
- DAVIDS Edgar (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1998)
- DE JONG Theo (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1974)
- DE VRIJ Stefan (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2014)
- FER Leroy (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2014)
- GULLIT Ruud (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1990)
- KIEFT Wim (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1990)
- KOEMAN Ronald (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1990)
- KROL Ruud (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1974)
- KUYT Dirk (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2010)
- NANNINGA Dick (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1978)
- OVERMARS Marc (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1998)
- ROY Brian (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1994)
- SMIT Kick (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1934)
- TAUMENT Gaston (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1994)
- VAN BRONCKHORST Giovanni (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2010)
- VAN DE KERKHOF René (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1978)
- VAN DE KERKHOF Willy (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1978)
- VAN HOOIJDONK Pierre (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1998)
- VAN NISTELROOY Ruud (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2006)
- VENTE Leen (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1934)
- WIJNALDUM Georginio (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (2014)
- WINTER Aron (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1994)
- ZENDEN Boudewijn (Pays-Bas) 1 1 (1998)
- BEDNAREK Jan (Pologne) 1 1 (2018)
- BUNCOL Andrzej (Pologne) 1 1 (1982)
- CIOLEK Wlodzimierz (Pologne) 1 1 (1982)
- GORGON Jerzy (Pologne) 1 1 (1974)
- KRYCHOWIAK Grzegorz (Pologne) 1 1 (2018)
- KRYSZALOWICZ Pawel (Pologne) 1 1 (2002)
- KUPCEWICZ Janusz (Pologne) 1 1 (1982)
- MAJEWSKI Stefan (Pologne) 1 1 (1982)
- OLISADEBE Emmanuel (Pologne) 1 1 (2002)
- SCHERFKE Fryderik (Pologne) 1 1 (1938)
- ZEWLAKOW Marcin (Pologne) 1 1 (2002)
- BETO (Portugal) 1 1 (2002)
- CARLOS MANUEL (Portugal) 1 1 (1986)
- DECO (Portugal) 1 1 (2006)
- DIAMANTINO (Portugal) 1 1 (1986)
- HUGO ALMEIDA (Portugal) 1 1 (2010)
- LIEDSON (Portugal) 1 1 (2010)
- NANI (Portugal) 1 1 (2014)
- NUNO GOMES (Portugal) 1 1 (2006)
- PEPE (Portugal) 1 1 (2018)
- RAUL MEIRELES (Portugal) 1 1 (2010)
- RICARDO QUARESMA (Portugal) 1 1 (2018)
- RUI COSTA (Portugal) 1 1 (2002)
- SIMOES Antonio (Portugal) 1 1 (1966)
- VARELA Silvestre (Portugal) 1 1 (2014)
- CARILLO Andre (Pérou) 1 1 (2018)
- CHALLE Roberto (Pérou) 1 1 (1970)
- CHUMPITAZ Héctor (Pérou) 1 1 (1970)
- CUETO César (Pérou) 1 1 (1978)
- DIAZ Toribio (Pérou) 1 1 (1982)
- GUERRERO Paolo (Pérou) 1 1 (2018)
- LA ROSA Guillermo (Pérou) 1 1 (1982)
- SOUZA Luis (Pérou) 1 1 (1930)
- VELASQUEZ José (Pérou) 1 1 (1978)
- HOFFMANN Martin (R.D.A.) 1 1 (1974)
- SPARWASSER Jürgen (R.D.A.) 1 1 (1974)
- ABRAMcZIK Rüdiger (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1978)
- BEIN Uwe (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1990)
- BONHOF Rainer (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1974)
- BRÜLLS Albert (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1962)
- CIESLARCZYK Hans (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1958)
- CULLMANN Bernd (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1974)
- EMMERICH Lothar (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1966)
- GRABOWSKI Jürgen (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1974)
- HELD Siegfried (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1966)
- HERMANN Richard (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1954)
- HOENESS Uli (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1974)
- HRUBESCH Horst (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1982)
- HÖLZENBEIN Bernd (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1978)
- KLODT Bernhard (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1954)
- LIBUDA Stan (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1970)
- MÜLLER Hansi (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1978)
- PFAFF Alfred (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1954)
- REINDERS Uwe (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1982)
- SCHNELLINGER Karl-Heinz (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1970)
- SZYMANIAK Horst (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1962)
- WEBER Wolfgang (R.F.A.) 1 1 (1966)
- BARATKY Iuliu (Roumanie) 1 1 (1938)
- BINDEA Silviu (Roumanie) 1 1 (1938)
- DEMBROVSCHI Emerich (Roumanie) 1 1 (1970)
- DESU Aldabert (Roumanie) 1 1 (1930)
- ILIE Adrian (Roumanie) 1 1 (1998)
- KOVACS Nicolae (Roumanie) 1 1 (1930)
- NEAGU Alexandru (Roumanie) 1 1 (1970)
- STANCIU Constantin (Roumanie) 1 1 (1930)
- BESCHASTNYKH Vladimir (Russie) 1 1 (2002)
- GAZINSKY Iury (Russie) 1 1 (2018)
- GOLOVIN Aleksandr (Russie) 1 1 (2018)
- KARPIN Valery (Russie) 1 1 (2002)
- KERZHAKOV Aleksandr (Russie) 1 1 (2014)
- KOKORIN Aleksandr (Russie) 1 1 (2014)
- MARIO FERNANDES (Russie) 1 1 (2018)
- RADCHENKO Dmitri (Russie) 1 1 (1994)
- SYCHEV Dmitri (Russie) 1 1 (2002)
- TITOV Yegor (Russie) 1 1 (2002)
- KOLLER Jan (République Tchèque) 1 1 (2006)
- RAMIREZ Luis (Salvador) 1 1 (1982)
- ILIC Sasa (Serbie) 1 1 (2006)
- JOVANOVIC Milan (Serbie) 1 1 (2010)
- KOLAROV Aleksandar (Serbie) 1 1 (2018)
- MITROVIC Aleksandar (Serbie) 1 1 (2018)
- PANTELIC Marko (Serbie) 1 1 (2010)
- ZIGIC Nikola (Serbie) 1 1 (2006)
- KOPUNEK Kamil (Slovaquie) 1 1 (2010)
- ACIMOVIC Milenko (Slovénie) 1 1 (2002)
- BIRSA Valter (Slovénie) 1 1 (2010)
- CIMIROTIC Sebastjan (Slovénie) 1 1 (2002)
- KOREN Robert (Slovénie) 1 1 (2010)
- LJUBIJANKIC Zlatan (Slovénie) 1 1 (2010)
- ANTENEN Charles (Suisse) 1 1 (1950)
- BADER René (Suisse) 1 1 (1950)
- BARNETTA Tranquillo (Suisse) 1 1 (2006)
- BICKEL Alfred (Suisse) 1 1 (1938)
- BREGY Georges (Suisse) 1 1 (1994)
- CHAPUISAT Stéphane (Suisse) 1 1 (1994)
- DRMIC Josip (Suisse) 1 1 (2018)
- FERNANDES Gelson (Suisse) 1 1 (2010)
- JAEGGI Willy (Suisse) 1 1 (1934)
- MEHMEDI Admir (Suisse) 1 1 (2014)
- QUENTIN René-Pierre (Suisse) 1 1 (1966)
- SCHNEITER Heinz (Suisse) 1 1 (1962)
- SEFEROVIC Haris (Suisse) 1 1 (2014)
- SENDEROS Philippe (Suisse) 1 1 (2006)
- SUTTER Alain (Suisse) 1 1 (1994)
- WALASCHEK Eugène (Suisse) 1 1 (1938)
- WÜTHRICH Rolf (Suisse) 1 1 (1962)
- ZUBER Steven (Suisse) 1 1 (2018)
- ALEXANDERSSON Niclas (Suède) 1 1 (2002)
- ALLBÄCK Marcus (Suède) 1 1 (2006)
- AUGUSTINSSON Ludwig (Suède) 1 1 (2018)
- DUNKER Gösta (Suède) 1 1 (1934)
- EKSTRÖM Johnny (Suède) 1 1 (1990)
- FORSBERG Emil (Suède) 1 1 (2018)
- GRAHN Ove (Suède) 1 1 (1970)
- GREN Gunnar (Suède) 1 1 (1958)
- KELLER Tore (Suède) 1 1 (1938)
- KROON Knut (Suède) 1 1 (1934)
- LJUNG Roger (Suède) 1 1 (1994)
- LJUNGBERG Fredrik (Suède) 1 1 (2006)
- MELLBERG Bror (Suède) 1 1 (1950)
- MILD Hakan (Suède) 1 1 (1994)
- SJÖBERG Thomas (Suède) 1 1 (1978)
- SKOGLUND Lennart (Suède) 1 1 (1958)
- STRÖMBERG Glenn (Suède) 1 1 (1990)
- SVENSSON Anders (Suède) 1 1 (2002)
- TOIVONEN Ola (Suède) 1 1 (2018)
- TORSTENSSON Conny (Suède) 1 1 (1974)
- TURESSON Tom (Suède) 1 1 (1970)
- DIAO Salif (Sénégal) 1 1 (2002)
- FADIGA Khalilou (Sénégal) 1 1 (2002)
- MANÉ Sadio (Sénégal) 1 1 (2018)
- NIANG M'Baye (Sénégal) 1 1 (2018)
- WAGUÉ Moussa (Sénégal) 1 1 (2018)
- FEUREISL Jiri (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1958)
- HASEK Ivan (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1990)
- KADRABA Josef (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1962)
- KOPECKY Vlastimil (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1938)
- KOSTALEK Josef (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1938)
- KUBIK Lubos (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1990)
- LUHOVY Milan (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1990)
- MASEK Vaclav (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1962)
- MASOPUST Josef (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1962)
- SOBOTKA Jiri (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1934)
- STIBRANYI Josef (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1962)
- SVOBODA Frantisek (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1934)
- ZEMAN Josef (Tchécoslovaquie) 1 1 (1938)
- MOHAMED KADER (Togo) 1 1 (2006)
- BEN YOUSSEF Fakhreddine (Tunisie) 1 1 (2018)
- BOUZAÏENE Raouf (Tunisie) 1 1 (2002)
- BRONN Dylan (Tunisie) 1 1 (2018)
- DHOUIEB Mokhtar (Tunisie) 1 1 (1978)
- GHOMMIDH Nejib (Tunisie) 1 1 (1978)
- JAIDI Rahdi (Tunisie) 1 1 (2006)
- JAZIRI Ziad (Tunisie) 1 1 (2006)
- KAABI Ali (Tunisie) 1 1 (1978)
- MNARI Jaouhar (Tunisie) 1 1 (2006)
- SASSI Ferjani (Tunisie) 1 1 (2018)
- SOUAYAH Skander (Tunisie) 1 1 (1998)
- BÜLENT (Turquie) 1 1 (2002)
- EMRE (Turquie) 1 1 (2002)
- ERTAN Mustafa (Turquie) 1 1 (1954)
- HAKAN SÜKÜR (Turquie) 1 1 (2002)
- KESKIN Erol (Turquie) 1 1 (1954)
- ALEINIKOV Sergei (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1986)
- ASATIANI Kakhi (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1970)
- BAL Andriy (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1982)
- BALTACHA Sergei (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1982)
- BANISHEVSKIY Anatoliy (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1966)
- CHIVADZE Aleksandr (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1982)
- DOBROVOLSKI Igor (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1990)
- GAVRILOV Yury (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1982)
- IVANOV Aleksandr (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1958)
- KHMELNYTSKYI Vitaliy (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1970)
- MAMYKIN Aleksei (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1962)
- OGANESIAN Khoren (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1982)
- PROTASOV Oleg (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1990)
- RATS Vasili (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1986)
- RODIONOV Sergei (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1986)
- SHENGELIA Ramaz (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1982)
- SIMONYAN Nikita (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1958)
- YAKOVENKO Pavel (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1986)
- YAREMcHUK Ivan (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1986)
- ZYGMANTOVICH Andrei (U.R.S.S.) 1 1 (1990)
- KALINICHENKO Maksim (Ukraine) 1 1 (2006)
- REBROV Serhiy (Ukraine) 1 1 (2006)
- RUSOL Andriy (Ukraine) 1 1 (2006)
- ALZAMENDI Antonio (Uruguay) 1 1 (1986)
- AMBROIS Javier (Uruguay) 1 1 (1954)
- BENGOECHEA Pablo (Uruguay) 1 1 (1990)
- CABRERA Angel Ruben (Uruguay) 1 1 (1962)
- CORTÉS Julio (Uruguay) 1 1 (1966)
- ESPÁRRAGO Victor (Uruguay) 1 1 (1970)
- FONSECA Daniel (Uruguay) 1 1 (1990)
- FRANCESCOLI Enzo (Uruguay) 1 1 (1986)
- GIMÉNEZ José (Uruguay) 1 1 (2018)
- GODIN Diego (Uruguay) 1 1 (2014)
- MANEIRO Ildo (Uruguay) 1 1 (1970)
- MORALES Richard (Uruguay) 1 1 (2002)
- MUJICA Juan (Uruguay) 1 1 (1970)
- PAVONI Ricardo (Uruguay) 1 1 (1974)
- PEREIRA Alvaro (Uruguay) 1 1 (2010)
- PEREIRA Maximiliano (Uruguay) 1 1 (2010)
- PÉREZ Julio (Uruguay) 1 1 (1950)
- RECOBA Alvaro (Uruguay) 1 1 (2002)
- ROCHA Pedro (Uruguay) 1 1 (1966)
- RODRIGUEZ Dario (Uruguay) 1 1 (2002)
- SCARONE Héctor (Uruguay) 1 1 (1930)
- VIDAL Ernesto (Uruguay) 1 1 (1950)
- BOBEK Stjepan (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1950)
- BOGICEVIC Vladislav (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1974)
- DZAJIC Dragan (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1974)
- GUDELJ Ivan (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1982)
- KATALINSKI Josip (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1974)
- MARJANOVIC Blagoje (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1930)
- MELIC Vojislav (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1962)
- MIHAJLOVIC Sinisa (Yougoslavie) 1 1 (1998)
-