Suivez-nous sur   Suivez-nous sur Twitter
COUPE DE FRANCE
Saison 2019-2020

Diffusions de la saison Partager

 Tour     Match     Diffuseur(s)
 32ème de finale
 ven 03-01-2020 20:55
FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2-0
Le Mans FC
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00
Aviron Bayonnais FC 0-2
FC Nantes
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00
AS Fabrègues 0-2
Paris FC
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00
FC Guichen 1-2
SM Caen
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00
Chamois Niortais FC 1-2
JS Saint-Pierre-La Réunion
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00
FC Versailles 78 1-2
US Granville
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00
AS Monaco FC 2-1
Stade de Reims
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00
Stade Portelois 1-4
RC Strasbourg Alsace
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00
Tours FC 2-2 a.p.
(2-4 tab)
Nîmes Olympique
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00
Stade Briochin 1-1 a.p.
(3-4 tab)
ESM Gonfreville
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
Stade Rennais FC 0-0 a.p.
(5-4 tab)
Amiens SC
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC 1-0
Toulouse FC
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
Red Star FC 2-1
FC Chambly Oise
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
Athlético Marseille 2-1
Rodez AF
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
Sablé FC 2-2 a.p.
(2-4 tab)
Pau FC
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
Angoulême Charente FC 3-1
FC Challans 85
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00
ASM Belfort FC 3-0
FC Montceau-Bourgogne
 32ème de finale
 sam 04-01-2020 20:55
Bourg-en-Bresse 0-7
Olympique Lyonnais
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15
FC Lorient 2-1 a.p.
Stade Brestois 29    
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15
FC Bastia Borgo 0-3
AS Saint-Etienne    
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15
Trélissac FC 1-1 a.p.
(2-4 tab)
Olympique de Marseille    
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15
US Raon-l'Étape 2-3
Lille OSC    
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15
EF Reims Sainte-Anne 0-1
Montpellier Hérault SC    
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
Valenciennes FC 1-2
Dijon FCO
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
OGC Nice 2-0
EFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
FC Dieppe 1-3
Angers SCO
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
Olympique Grande Synthe 0-1
AS Nancy Lorraine
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
FC Limonest 1-1 a.p.
(3-1 tab)
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
Ent. Sannois Saint-Gratien 0-1
SAS Épinal
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15
SSEP Hombourg-Haut 0-3
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
 32ème de finale
 dim 05-01-2020 20:55
ESA Linas Montlhéry 0-6
Paris Saint-Germain FC
 32ème de finale
 lun 06-01-2020 20:55
FC Rouen 3-0
FC Metz
 16ème de finale
 jeu 16-01-2020 20:55
Pau FC 3-2 a.p.
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
 16ème de finale
 ven 17-01-2020 21:05
US Granville 0-3
Olympique de Marseille    
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 13:00
OGC Nice 2-1
Red Star FC
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 13:00
SAS Épinal 1-0 a.p.
JS Saint-Pierre-La Réunion
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 13:00
AS Prix-lès-Mézières 0-1
FC Limonest
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 15:00
ESM Gonfreville 0-2
Lille OSC
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 15:00
ASM Belfort FC 3-1
AS Nancy Lorraine
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 18:00
Paris FC 2-3
AS Saint-Etienne
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 18:00
Angoulême Charente FC 1-5
RC Strasbourg Alsace
 16ème de finale
 sam 18-01-2020 20:55
FC Nantes 3-4
Olympique Lyonnais
 16ème de finale
 dim 19-01-2020 17:15
Dijon FCO 5-0
Nîmes Olympique
 16ème de finale
 dim 19-01-2020 17:15
Montpellier Hérault SC 5-0
SM Caen
 16ème de finale
 dim 19-01-2020 17:15
FC Rouen 1-4
Angers SCO
 16ème de finale
 dim 19-01-2020 17:15
Athlético Marseille 0-2
Stade Rennais FC
 16ème de finale
 dim 19-01-2020 20:55
FC Lorient 0-1
Paris Saint-Germain FC
 16ème de finale
 lun 20-01-2020 20:55
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC 1-3
AS Monaco FC
 8ème de finale
 mar 28-01-2020 18:30
Angers SCO 4-5 a.p.
Stade Rennais FC
 8ème de finale
 mar 28-01-2020 18:30
ASM Belfort FC 0-0 a.p
(5-4 tab)
Montpellier Hérault SC
 8ème de finale
 mar 28-01-2020 18:30
FC Limonest 1-2 a.p.
Dijon FCO
 8ème de finale
 mar 28-01-2020 20:55
AS Monaco FC 0-1
AS Saint-Etienne
 8ème de finale
 mer 29-01-2020 18:30
Pau FC 0-2
Paris Saint-Germain FC
 8ème de finale
 mer 29-01-2020 18:30
SAS Épinal 2-1
Lille OSC
 8ème de finale
 mer 29-01-2020 21:05
Olympique de Marseille 3-1
RC Strasbourg Alsace    
 8ème de finale
 jeu 30-01-2020 20:55
OGC Nice 1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
 1/4 de finale
 mar 11-02-2020 20:55
ASM Belfort FC 0-3
Stade Rennais FC
 1/4 de finale
 mer 12-02-2020 18:55
Dijon FCO 1-6
Paris Saint-Germain FC
 1/4 de finale
 mer 12-02-2020 21:05
Olympique Lyonnais 1-0
Olympique de Marseille    
 1/4 de finale
 jeu 13-02-2020 21:00
SAS Épinal 1-2
AS Saint-Etienne
 1/2 finale
 mer 04-03-2020 21:10
Olympique Lyonnais 1-5
Paris Saint-Germain FC    
 1/2 finale
 jeu 05-03-2020 20:55
AS Saint-Etienne 2-1
Stade Rennais FC
 Finale
 ven 24-07-2020 21:10
Paris Saint-Germain FC 1-0
AS Saint-Etienne