Suivez-nous sur   Suivez-nous sur Twitter
COUPE DE FRANCE
Saison 2019-2020

Désignations des arbitres par journée Partager

 
 Date       Match       Arbitre principal
 ven 03-01-2020 20:55 FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2-0
Le Mans FC François LETEXIER
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00 Aviron Bayonnais FC 0-2
FC Nantes Johan HAMEL
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00 AS Fabrègues 0-2
Paris FC Pierre GAILLOUSTE
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00 FC Guichen 1-2
SM Caen Jérémy STINAT
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00 Chamois Niortais FC 1-2
JS Saint-Pierre-La Réunion Bartolomeu VARELA
 sam 04-01-2020 13:00 FC Versailles 78 1-2
US Granville Thierry BOUILLÉ
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00 AS Monaco FC 2-1
Stade de Reims Willy DELAJOD
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00 Stade Portelois 1-4
RC Strasbourg Alsace Benoît MILLOT
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00 Tours FC 2-2 a.p.
(2-4 tab)
Nîmes Olympique Clément TURPIN
 sam 04-01-2020 15:00 Stade Briochin 1-1 a.p.
(3-4 tab)
ESM Gonfreville Olivier THUAL
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 Stade Rennais FC 0-0 a.p.
(5-4 tab)
Amiens SC Mikaël LESAGE
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC 1-0
Toulouse FC Antony GAUTIER
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 Red Star FC 2-1
FC Chambly Oise Jérôme MIGUELGORRY
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 Athlético Marseille 2-1
Rodez AF Cédric DOS SANTOS
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 Sablé FC 2-2 a.p.
(2-4 tab)
Pau FC Romain LISSORGUE
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 Angoulême Charente FC 3-1
FC Challans 85 Stéphanie FRAPPART
 sam 04-01-2020 18:00 ASM Belfort FC 3-0
FC Montceau-Bourgogne Aurélien PETIT
 sam 04-01-2020 20:55 Bourg-en-Bresse 0-7
Olympique Lyonnais Hakim BEN EL HADJ
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15 FC Lorient 2-1 a.p.
Stade Brestois 29 Eric WATTELLIER
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15 FC Bastia Borgo 0-3
AS Saint-Etienne Karim ABED
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15 Trélissac FC 1-1 a.p.
(2-4 tab)
Olympique de Marseille Jérôme BRISARD
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15 US Raon-l'Étape 2-3
Lille OSC Jérémie PIGNARD
 dim 05-01-2020 14:15 EF Reims Sainte-Anne 0-1
Montpellier Hérault SC Florent BATTA
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 Valenciennes FC 1-2
Dijon FCO Benoît BASTIEN
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 OGC Nice 2-0
EFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël Nicolas RAINVILLE
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 FC Dieppe 1-3
Angers SCO Bastien DECHEPY
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 Olympique Grande Synthe 0-1
AS Nancy Lorraine Alexandre PERREAU NIEL
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 FC Limonest 1-1 a.p.
(3-1 tab)
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Thomas LÉONARD
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 Ent. Sannois Saint-Gratien 0-1
SAS Épinal Sylvain PALHIES
 dim 05-01-2020 17:15 SSEP Hombourg-Haut 0-3
AS Prix-lès-Mézières Mehdi MOKHTARI
 dim 05-01-2020 20:55 ESA Linas Montlhéry 0-6
Paris Saint-Germain FC Frank SCHNEIDER
 lun 06-01-2020 20:55 FC Rouen 3-0
FC Metz Gaël ANGOULA